Wadhurst United Junior Football Club

Wadhurst United Junior Football Club All Teams Fixtures - 2023/24 Season

  •  Showing fixtures for
  •  in

DateTeamOppositionVenueStartType 
Sat 02 Sep 2023U11's PANTHERS Tunbridge Wells Foresters(A) Away09:30League Teamsheet
Sun 03 Sep 2023U14's UNITED Raw Skills United(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9:30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 03 Sep 2023U18's UNITED Edenbridge Spitfires U17(A) Away9:30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 03 Sep 2023U15's UNITED Otford U15 Ocelots(A) Away (Otford Recreation Ground,HIGH STREET, OTFORD, Kent TN14 5PQ )11.30League Teamsheet
Sun 03 Sep 2023U13's SPARTANS Langton Green CSA U13 Panthers(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 2pmLeague Teamsheet
Sat 09 Sep 2023U11's PANTHERS Rotherfield Rovers(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 09:30League Teamsheet
Sat 09 Sep 2023U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Hailsham United Juniors/Colts(A) Away10:30League Teamsheet
Sat 09 Sep 2023U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Cranbrook Junior Astros/Rockets(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 10 Sep 2023U14's UNITED Sevenoaks Town U14 Arrows(A) Away10:00League Teamsheet
Sun 10 Sep 2023U18's UNITED Langton Green U18 Athletic(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 10 Sep 2023U13's SPARTANS Tonbridge Junior U13 Dynamos(A) Away (Tonbridge Racecourse Sports Ground)10.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 10 Sep 2023U15's UNITED Bexhill United U15s(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sat 16 Sep 2023U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Maresfield Dynamo Spitfires/Hurricanes(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 9.30League Teamsheet
Sat 16 Sep 2023U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Crowborough Athletic Eagles/Hawks(A) Away09:30League Teamsheet
Sat 16 Sep 2023U11's PANTHERS Jarvis Brook Mavericks(A) Away10:30League Teamsheet
Sat 16 Sep 2023U12's ALBION Rye Bay(A) Away (Rye Rugby Club, New Road, Rye, TN31 7LS)11.00League Teamsheet
Sun 17 Sep 2023U13's SPARTANS Pembury Athletic Youth U13 Phoenix(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 17 Sep 2023U14's UNITED Tonbridge Junior U14 Hunters(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 11:15amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 17 Sep 2023U18's UNITED Tonbridge Junior U18 Sharks(A) Away2:15pmLeague Teamsheet
Sat 23 Sep 2023U12's ALBION Hastings Athletic U12 Eagles(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10.00League Teamsheet
Sat 23 Sep 2023U11's PANTHERS Heathfield & Horam Hawks(A) Away11:00League Teamsheet
Sun 24 Sep 2023U13's SPARTANS Wateringbury U13(A) Away9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 24 Sep 2023U14's UNITED TW Foresters U14 Olympique(A) Away10:00League Teamsheet
Sun 24 Sep 2023U18's UNITED Paddock Wood U18 Rapids(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sat 30 Sep 2023U11's PANTHERS Pembury Athletic Youth(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 9:30League Teamsheet
Sat 30 Sep 2023U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Otford United Huskies/Terriers(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sat 30 Sep 2023U12's ALBION Bexhill United U12(A) Away (The Polegrove, Brockley Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 3DP)11.00League Teamsheet
Sat 30 Sep 2023U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Langton Green Grizzlies/Lions(A) Away11.00League Teamsheet
Sun 01 Oct 2023U13's SPARTANS Otford U13 Rangers(A) Away9.45amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 01 Oct 2023U18's UNITED TW Foresters U18 Athletico(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Cup Teamsheet
Sun 01 Oct 2023U15's UNITED Chipstead U15 Falcons(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sat 07 Oct 2023U7's EAGLES/HAWKS TW Foresters United/Inter(A) Away9.30League Teamsheet
Sat 07 Oct 2023U12's ALBION Hastings Athletic U12 Hawks(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 09.00League Teamsheet
Sat 07 Oct 2023U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Hailsham United(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 09:30Friendly Teamsheet
Sat 07 Oct 2023U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Maresfield Dynamo Eagles/Gunners(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:30League Teamsheet
Sat 07 Oct 2023U11's PANTHERS Nutley U11 Rams(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 11amU11 All Teams Development Teamsheet
Sun 08 Oct 2023U13's SPARTANS Langton Green CSA U13 Raptors(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 08 Oct 2023U15's UNITED Oxted & Junior U15 Rockets(A) Away09.45League Teamsheet
Sun 08 Oct 2023U18's UNITED Rotherfield Junior U17(A) Away10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 08 Oct 2023U14's UNITED Chipstead U14 Falcons(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 11:15League Teamsheet
Sat 14 Oct 2023U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Rotherfield Junior Lightning/Storm(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 9.15League Teamsheet
Sat 14 Oct 2023U11's PANTHERS Tunbridge Wells Youth Jaguars(A) Away9:30amU11 All Teams Development Teamsheet
Sat 14 Oct 2023U12's ALBION Bexhill United U12(A) Away (The Polegrove, Brockley Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 3DP)10.00League Cup Teamsheet
Sat 14 Oct 2023U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Forest Row Eagles/Wolves(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:45League Teamsheet
Sun 15 Oct 2023U14's UNITED East Grinstead Meads U14 Inter(A) Away10amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 15 Oct 2023U18's UNITED Sedlescombe Rangers U18(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 15 Oct 2023U15's UNITED Crowborough Athletic U15 Dynamos(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 15 Oct 2023U13's SPARTANS Langton Green U13 Pegasus(A) Away3.15pmLeague Cup Teamsheet
Sat 21 Oct 2023U11's PANTHERS Tonbridge Invicta Junior U11 Spitfires(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 09:30U11 All Teams Development Teamsheet
Sat 21 Oct 2023U8's LIONS/PANTHERS TW Foresters Dinamo/Olympia(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.30League CANCELLED
Sat 21 Oct 2023U12's ALBION Fairwarp U12(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 11.00League Teamsheet
Sun 22 Oct 2023U14's UNITED East Grinstead Meads U14 Inter(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10:00League
Sat 28 Oct 2023U9 COMETS/ROCKETS TW Foresters Seashawks/Ravens(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 29 Oct 2023U13's SPARTANS Sedlescombe Rangers U13 Blue(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 29 Oct 2023U18's UNITED Sevenoaks Town U18 Spitfires(A) Away9:45amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 29 Oct 2023U14's UNITED Raw Skills U14 Inter(A) AwayTBCLeague Teamsheet
Sun 29 Oct 2023U15's UNITED Jarvis Brook Juniors(A) AwayCancelledLeague Cup Teamsheet
Sat 04 Nov 2023U12's ALBION Ringmer Rovers Junior U12 Royals(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10.00League Teamsheet
Sat 04 Nov 2023U9 COMETS/ROCKETS TJFC Jedi and Knights(A) Away (The Racecourse Sports ground )11:00Friendly CANCELLED
Sat 04 Nov 2023U8's LIONS/PANTHERS TW Foresters Dinamo/Olympia(A) Away (St John's Rd, Royal Tunbridge Wells, TN4 9TX)11:15League Teamsheet
Sun 05 Nov 2023U14's UNITED Sevenoaks Town U14 Arrows(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9:30League
Sun 05 Nov 2023U13's SPARTANS Langton Green CSA U13 Panthers(A) Away (Langton Green Recreation Ground)10amLeague
Sun 05 Nov 2023U15's UNITED Oxted & Junior U15 Rockets(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.30League CANCELLED
Sun 05 Nov 2023U18's UNITED Edenbridge Spitfires u18s(A) Away2:00pmLeague Cup Teamsheet
Sat 11 Nov 2023U11's PANTHERS Weald Wolves(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 9:30U11 Autumn Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 11 Nov 2023U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Langton Green Pythons/Leopards(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sat 11 Nov 2023U12's ALBION Ringmer Rovers Juniors U12 Royals(A) Away (Kings Academy Ringmer,Lewes Road, Ringmer, BN8 5RA)10.45League Teamsheet
Sat 11 Nov 2023U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Maresfield Dynamo Junior Rockets/Comets(A) Away11:00League Teamsheet
Sun 12 Nov 2023U15's UNITED Jarvis Brooks U15 V Wadhurst United(A) Away9.30amLeague Cup Teamsheet
Sun 12 Nov 2023U18's UNITED Oxted & District Junior U18(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 12 Nov 2023U13's SPARTANS TW Foresters U13 Mavericks(A) Away12pmLeague Teamsheet
Sun 12 Nov 2023U14's UNITED Rusthall CUP(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 12:30League Cup Teamsheet
Sat 18 Nov 2023U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Tunbridge Wells Youth Spitfires/Hurricanes(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 09:15League Teamsheet
Sat 18 Nov 2023U11's PANTHERS Sevenoaks Town FC U11 Vipers(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 09:30U11 Autumn Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 18 Nov 2023U12's ALBION Langton Green U12 Phoenix(A) Away (Langton Green Rec Ground, TN3 0JJ)10.00League Cup Teamsheet
Sun 19 Nov 2023U14's UNITED TW Foresters U14 Olympique(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9:30League Teamsheet
Sun 19 Nov 2023U18's UNITED Langton Green U17 Lasers(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 19 Nov 2023U13's SPARTANS Tonbridge Junior U13 Dynamos(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 11amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 19 Nov 2023U15's UNITED Otford United U15 Ocelots(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 12.30League Teamsheet
Sat 25 Nov 2023U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Heathfield & Horam Colts/Saints(A) Away9.15League Teamsheet
Sat 25 Nov 2023U11's PANTHERS Nutley U11 Rams(A) Away10:00U11 Autumn Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 25 Nov 2023U12's ALBION Rye Bay U12(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10.00League Teamsheet
Sat 25 Nov 2023U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Tonbridge Junior Titans/Warriors(A) Away10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 26 Nov 2023U15's UNITED Oxted & District Junior U15 Rockets(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 26 Nov 2023U18's UNITED Wateringbury U18(A) Away11:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 26 Nov 2023U13's SPARTANS Langton Green CSA U13 Raptors(A) Away11.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sat 02 Dec 2023U12's ALBION Hastings Athletic U12 Eagles(A) Away (Guestling Green playing fields, Rye Road, Guestling, TN35 4LT)09.00League Teamsheet
Sat 02 Dec 2023U11's PANTHERS Oxted & District Junior U11 Hawks(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10amU11 Autumn Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 02 Dec 2023U8's LIONS/PANTHERS TJFC Tonbridge Spitfires/Tomcats(A) Away10:30Friendly Teamsheet
Sat 02 Dec 2023U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Langton Green Giants/Eagles(A) Away10:45League Teamsheet
Sun 03 Dec 2023U14's UNITED Chipstead Falcons(A) Away3:15League Teamsheet
Sun 03 Dec 2023U13's SPARTANS Sedlescombe Rangers U13 Blue(A) Away (Oaklands Park, Sedlescombe, Battle)10amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 03 Dec 2023U15's UNITED Bexhill United U15(A) Away10.30 amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 03 Dec 2023U18's UNITED Edenbridge Spitfires U17(A) Away14:00League Cup Teamsheet
Sat 09 Dec 2023U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Jarvis Brook Seagulls/Albion(A) Away9.15League Teamsheet
Sat 09 Dec 2023U11's PANTHERS Paddock Wood U11s Wild Cats(A) Away09:30U11 Autumn Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 09 Dec 2023U12's ALBION Bexhill U12(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10.00League Teamsheet
Sun 10 Dec 2023U13's SPARTANS Wateringbury U13(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 10 Dec 2023U18's UNITED Hooe U18 FC(A) Away10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 10 Dec 2023U14's UNITED East Grinstead Meads(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 11:00League Teamsheet
Sun 10 Dec 2023U15's UNITED Tonbridge Junior U15 Medway(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 12.30League Teamsheet
Sat 16 Dec 2023U11's PANTHERS Wateringbury U11 Cougars(A) Away09:30U11 All Teams Development Teamsheet
Sat 16 Dec 2023U12's ALBION Langton Green U12 Phoenix(A) Away (Langton Green Recreation Ground)11.00League Cup Teamsheet
Sun 17 Dec 2023U14's UNITED Raw Skills U14's United(A) Away9:30League Teamsheet
Sun 17 Dec 2023U13's SPARTANS TW Foresters U13 Mavericks(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 17 Dec 2023U18's UNITED Edenbridge Spitfires U17(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 17 Dec 2023U15's UNITED Chipstead U15 Falcons(A) Away10.30 amLeague Teamsheet
Sat 06 Jan 2024U11's PANTHERS Paddock Wood U11 Wildcats(A) Away09:30U11 Autumn Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 06 Jan 2024U12's ALBION Hastings Athletic U12 Hawks(A) Away (Guestling Green Playing Fields, Rye Road, Guestling, TN35 4LT)10.00League Teamsheet
Sun 07 Jan 2024U14's UNITED Sevenoaks Town FC(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00League Teamsheet
Sun 07 Jan 2024U13's SPARTANS Oxted & District Junior U13 Eagles(A) Away (Bushey Croft, Old Oxted)11.45League Teamsheet
Sun 07 Jan 2024U15's UNITED Tonbridge Junior Town U15(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 12.00League
Sun 07 Jan 2024U18's UNITED Langton Green U18 Athletic(A) Away12:00pmLeague Teamsheet
Sat 13 Jan 2024U11's PANTHERS Sevenoaks Town Vipers(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 09:30U11 All Teams Development Teamsheet
Sun 14 Jan 2024U14's UNITED Raw Skills(A) Away9:30League Teamsheet
Sun 14 Jan 2024U13's SPARTANS Otford Utd U13 Rangers(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 14 Jan 2024U18's UNITED Tonbridge Junior U18 Sharks(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 14 Jan 2024U15's UNITED Crowborough Athletic U15 Dynamos(A) Away10.30League Teamsheet
Sat 20 Jan 2024U12's ALBION Fairwarp U12(A) Away (Fairwarp Queen Elizabeth II Field Oldlands Hill, Uckfield, TN22 3BU)09.30League Teamsheet
Sat 20 Jan 2024U11's PANTHERS Rotherfield Junior U11 Rovers(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10:00U11 Winter Development Group Teamsheet
Sat 20 Jan 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Sevenoaks Town Athletic/Rangers (H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:30League Teamsheet
Sun 21 Jan 2024U14's UNITED Rusthall(A) Away10:30League Cup Teamsheet
Sun 21 Jan 2024U15's UNITED Uckfield Grasshoppers U15(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 21 Jan 2024U18's UNITED Hooe U18 FC(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 12:00pmLeague Teamsheet
Sat 27 Jan 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Uckfield Grasshoppers Eagles & Hawks(A) Away9:30League Teamsheet
Sat 27 Jan 2024U12's ALBION Robertsbridge United White S(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10.00League Teamsheet
Sat 27 Jan 2024U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Maresfield Dynamo Juniors/Rotherfield Junior Range(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:30League Teamsheet
Sat 27 Jan 2024U11's PANTHERS Tonbridge Junior U11 Vikings(A) Away11:00U11 Winter Development Group Teamsheet
Sun 28 Jan 2024U18's UNITED Rotherfield U18(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 28 Jan 2024U15's UNITED Langton Green Cobras(A) Away13.00League Teamsheet
Sun 28 Jan 2024U13's SPARTANS Langton Green CSA U13 Panthers(A) Away1.45pm League Teamsheet
Sat 03 Feb 2024U7's EAGLES/HAWKS East Grinstead Meads AC/Inter(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 9.30League Teamsheet
Sat 03 Feb 2024U11's PANTHERS Paddock Wood U11 Wildcats(A) Away09:30U11 Autumn Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 03 Feb 2024U12's ALBION Rye Bay U12(A) Away (Rye Rugby Club, New Road, Rye, TN31 4LS)10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 04 Feb 2024U13's SPARTANS Oxted & District Junior U13 Eagles(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 04 Feb 2024U18's UNITED Sedlescombe Rangers U18(A) Away10:30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 04 Feb 2024U14's UNITED Tonbridge Junior hunters(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 11:00League
Sun 04 Feb 2024U14's UNITED Uckfield Grasshoppers Junior U14 United (A) AwayTBCLeague Cup Teamsheet
Sat 10 Feb 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Tonbridge Invicta Meteors & Comets(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 9:30League Teamsheet
Sat 10 Feb 2024U12's ALBION Hastings Athletic U12 Eagles(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 09.30League Teamsheet
Sat 10 Feb 2024U11's PANTHERS Paddock Wood U11Wildcats(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 11:15U11 Winter Development Group Teamsheet
Sat 10 Feb 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Tonbridge Junior Jedi / Knights(A) AwayTBCFriendly CANCELLED
Sat 17 Feb 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Jarvis Brook Wolves & Tigers(A) Away (Skinners Kent Academy)10:00League Teamsheet
Sun 18 Feb 2024U15's UNITED Tonbridge Junior Town(A) Away0.00League
Sun 18 Feb 2024U18's UNITED Sevenoaks Town U18 Spitfires(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 18 Feb 2024U14's UNITED Sevenoaks FC Hawks(A) Away11:15League Cup Teamsheet
Sat 24 Feb 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Weald Wolves Warriors & United(A) Away9:30League Teamsheet
Sat 24 Feb 2024U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Hawkhurst United Junior/Crowborough Athletic Jackd(A) Away9:30League CANCELLED
Sat 24 Feb 2024U11's PANTHERS Sevenoaks Town FC U11 Vipers(A) Away10:00U11 Winter Development Group Teamsheet
Sat 24 Feb 2024U12's ALBION Bexhill United U12(A) Away (The Polegrove, Brockley Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 3DP)10.45League Teamsheet
Sat 24 Feb 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Otford United Huskies & Terriers(A) Away (Tunbridge wells boys Grammar 3G)11:00League Teamsheet
Sun 25 Feb 2024U13's SPARTANS Wateringbury (H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 25 Feb 2024U15's UNITED Langton Green Cobras(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 25 Feb 2024U18's UNITED Oxted & District Junior U18(A) Away10:30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 25 Feb 2024U14's UNITED East Grinstead Meads(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 11:00League Teamsheet
Sat 02 Mar 2024U12's ALBION Hastings Athletic U12 Hawks(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 09.00League Teamsheet
Sat 02 Mar 2024U11's PANTHERS Ide Hill & Sundridge Magpie(A) Away10:00U11 Spring Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 02 Mar 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Chipstead Kestrels & Hawks(A) AwayTBCLeague Teamsheet
Sun 03 Mar 2024U13's SPARTANS Pembury Athletic Youth U13 Phoenix(A) AwayPOSTPONEDLeague
Sun 03 Mar 2024U15's UNITED AFC Uckfield Colts U15 Oaks(A) AwayPostponedTournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 03 Mar 2024U18's UNITED Langton Green U17 Lasers (A) Away2:00pmLeague Teamsheet
Sat 09 Mar 2024U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Ashurst Wood Lions/Sharks (A) Away9.30League Teamsheet
Sat 09 Mar 2024U12's ALBION Fairwarp U12(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 09.30League Teamsheet
Sat 09 Mar 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Tonbridge Junior Reds & Yellows (H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00League Teamsheet
Sat 09 Mar 2024U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Uckfield Grasshoppers Oaks & Acorns(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:45League Teamsheet
Sat 09 Mar 2024U11's PANTHERS Langton Green CSA u11 Rhinos(A) Away11:15U11 Spring Trophy Teamsheet
Sun 10 Mar 2024U13's SPARTANS Sevenoaks Town FC U13 Eagles(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 9.30amTournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 10 Mar 2024U15's UNITED AFC Uckfield Colts U15 Oaks(A) Away10.00League Teamsheet
Sun 10 Mar 2024U18's UNITED Wateringbury U18(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:00amLeague Teamsheet
Sat 16 Mar 2024U11's PANTHERS Weald Wolves(A) Away9:30U11 Spring Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 16 Mar 2024U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Cranbrook Junior Sonics/Cosmos(A) Away10amLeague Teamsheet
Sat 16 Mar 2024U12's ALBION Robertsbridge United White S(A) Away11.00League Teamsheet
Sun 17 Mar 2024U14's UNITED Tonbridge Hunters(A) Away10:30League Teamsheet
Sun 17 Mar 2024U14's UNITED Otford United U14 Leopards(A) AwayTBCTournament Shield
Sun 17 Mar 2024U15's UNITED AFC Uckfield Colts U15 Oaks(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) POSTPONEDLeague Teamsheet
Sat 23 Mar 2024U11's PANTHERS Tonbridge Junior U11 Vikings(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 09:30U11 Spring Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 23 Mar 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Heathfield & Horam Tornadoes/Willingdon Blues(A) Away10:45League Teamsheet
Sat 23 Mar 2024U12's ALBION Ringmer Rovers U12 Royals(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 11.15League Teamsheet
Sun 24 Mar 2024U14's UNITED Crowborough Athletic U14 Wolves(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.00Tournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 24 Mar 2024U15's UNITED Tonbridge Junior U15 Medway(A) Away10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 24 Mar 2024U13's SPARTANS Rotherfield Razorbacks(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) POSTPONEDFriendly Teamsheet
Sat 06 Apr 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS EMC & Uckfield Grasshoppers Oaks(A) Away9.00League
Sat 06 Apr 2024U11's PANTHERS Paddock Wood Wildcats(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10:00U11 Winter Development Group Teamsheet
Sun 07 Apr 2024U14's UNITED Chipstead U14 Falcons(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.00Tournament Shield
Sun 07 Apr 2024U13's SPARTANS Pembury Athletic Youth U13 Phoenix(A) Away (Woodside Playing Fields)11amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 07 Apr 2024U15's UNITED Tonbridge Junior U15 Town(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 12.00League CANCELLED
Wed 10 Apr 2024U12's ALBION Bexhill United U12(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 18.00League Teamsheet
Sat 13 Apr 2024U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Forest Row Junior Eagles/Forest Row Junior Falcons(A) Away9:30League Teamsheet
Sat 13 Apr 2024U11's PANTHERS Wateringbury U11 Cougars(A) Away09:30U11 All Teams Development Teamsheet
Sat 13 Apr 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Chipstead Eagles and Falcons(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sat 13 Apr 2024U12's ALBION Ringmer Rovers Royals U12s(A) Away (Kings Academy, Lewes Rd, Ringmer, BN8 5RA)10.50League Teamsheet
Sun 14 Apr 2024U13's SPARTANS Uckfield Grasshoppers Junior U13 Rockets(A) Away (Harlands Farm Recreation Ground,Mallard Drive, Uckfield)10amTournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 14 Apr 2024U15's UNITED Uckfield Grasshoppers U15 Falcons(A) Away11.00League Teamsheet
Sun 14 Apr 2024U14's UNITED TW Foresters U14 Olympique(A) Away13:00Tournament Shield Teamsheet
Sat 20 Apr 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Cranbrook Juniors Voyageurs & Supernovas (H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 9.30League Teamsheet
Sat 20 Apr 2024U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Hailsham United Junior/Cults(A) Away9.30amLeague Teamsheet
Sat 20 Apr 2024U11's PANTHERS Heathfield & Horam Hawks(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10amU11 Spring Trophy Teamsheet
Sun 21 Apr 2024U15's UNITED AFC Uckfield Colts U15 Oaks(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.30Tournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 21 Apr 2024U15's UNITED AFC Uckfield Colts U15 Oaks(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 11.30League
Sun 21 Apr 2024U18's UNITED Oxted & District Junior U18(A) Away12:00pmLeague Teamsheet
Sun 21 Apr 2024U14's UNITED Otford(A) Away13:15Tournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 21 Apr 2024U13's SPARTANS Langton Green CSA U13 Raptors(A) Away3.15pmTournament Shield Teamsheet
Sat 27 Apr 2024U11's PANTHERS Ide Hill & Sundridge Magpies(A) Away10amU11 Spring Trophy Teamsheet
Sat 27 Apr 2024U12's ALBION Hastings Athletic U12 Hawks(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.00League Teamsheet
Sat 27 Apr 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Langton Green Prodigy & Zepplins(A) Away (Langton Green Rec, TN3 0JJ)10.00League Teamsheet
Sat 27 Apr 2024U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Jarvis Brook Milan(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10.30League Teamsheet
Sun 28 Apr 2024U18's UNITED Hooe U18(A) Away11:00amLeague Teamsheet
Thu 02 May 2024U15's UNITED Crowborough Atheltic U15 Dynamos(A) Away18.00Tournament Shield Teamsheet
Sat 04 May 2024U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Hawkhurst (one team)(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 9.15League Teamsheet
Sat 04 May 2024U11's PANTHERS Tonbridge Invicta Juniors(A) Away09:15U11 Winter Development Group Teamsheet
Sat 04 May 2024U12's ALBION Hastings Athletic U12 Eagles(A) Away (Guestling Green Playing Fields, Rye Road, Guestling, TN35 4LT)11.00League Teamsheet
Sun 05 May 2024U14's UNITED Chipstead(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 9:30Tournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 05 May 2024U18's UNITED Langton Green U17 Lasers(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:30amLeague Teamsheet
Sun 05 May 2024U13's SPARTANS Buxted Rangers U13(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 11.30amTournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 05 May 2024U15's UNITED Tonbridge Juniors U15 Town(A) Away14.00League Teamsheet
Sat 11 May 2024U12's ALBION Fairwarp(A) Away (Fairwarp Queen Elizabeth II Field, Oldlands Hill, Uckfield)09.30League Teamsheet
Sat 11 May 2024U11's PANTHERS Rotherfield Juniors(H) Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) 10amU11 Winter Development Group Teamsheet
Sat 11 May 2024U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Hawkhurst/Crowborough(H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) 10:30League Teamsheet
Sun 12 May 2024U15's UNITED Rotherfield U15 Spartak(A) Away9.30Tournament Shield Teamsheet
Sat 18 May 2024U11's PANTHERS Sevenoaks Town FCU11 Vipers(A) Away10:00U11 Winter Development Group Teamsheet
Sat 18 May 2024U14's UNITED Rusthall Tournament(A) AwayPMSummer Tournament
Sat 18 May 2024U6's Heathfield & Horam (H) Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) TBCFriendly
Sun 19 May 2024U15's UNITED Otford U15 Ocelots(H) Home (Lamberhurst ) 10.30Tournament Shield Teamsheet
Sun 19 May 2024U11's PANTHERS Sussex Sixes Tournament(A) Away13:40Summer Tournament Teamsheet
Sun 19 May 2024U12's ALBION Crowborough Fiesta(A) Away (Crowborough Community Stadium)14.00Summer Tournament Teamsheet
Sat 25 May 2024U14's UNITED Pembury Tournament(A) AwayPMSummer Tournament
Sun 26 May 2024U12's ALBION Pembury Summer Tournament(A) Away (Somerhill, Tonbridge, Kent TN11 0NJ)08.45Summer Tournament Teamsheet
Sun 26 May 2024U13's SPARTANS Pembury (A) AwayPMSummer Tournament Teamsheet
Sun 26 May 2024U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Pembury Athletic Tournament x2 teams(A) Away (Pembury)PMSummer Tournament Teamsheet
Sun 26 May 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Pembury Tournament(A) AwayTBCSummer Tournament
Sun 26 May 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Pembury tournament x1 team(A) Away1:30pmSummer Tournament Teamsheet
Sat 01 Jun 2024U10's HURRICANES/SPITFIRES Langton Green tournament x2 teams(A) AwayTBC - AMSummer Tournament Teamsheet
Sat 01 Jun 2024U12's ALBION Langton Green Fiesta(A) Away13.00Summer Tournament Teamsheet
Sun 02 Jun 2024U11's PANTHERS Langton Green Fiesta(A) Away08:20Summer Tournament Teamsheet
Sun 02 Jun 2024U13's SPARTANS Langton Green (A) AwayAMSummer Tournament Teamsheet
Sat 15 Jun 2024U14's UNITED Ringmer Tournament(A) AwayPMSummer Tournament
Sun 30 Jun 2024U13's SPARTANS Tunbridge Wells (A) Away1.30pmSummer Tournament Teamsheet
Sat 06 Jul 2024U14's UNITED Jarvis Brook Tournament(A) AwayPMSummer Tournament
Sun 14 Jul 2024U8's LIONS/PANTHERS Sedlescombe Tournament(A) AwayAMSummer Tournament
Sat 20 Jul 2024U7's EAGLES/HAWKS Hailsham United Tournament x2 teams(A) AwayAMSummer Tournament
Sat 20 Jul 2024U9 COMETS/ROCKETS Hailsham United Tournament(A) AwayPMSummer Tournament