Sat 16 Sep 2023 |
Rye Bay(A)
| Away (Rye Rugby Club, New Road, Rye, TN31 7LS) | 11.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 23 Sep 2023 |
Hastings Athletic U12 Eagles(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 10.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 30 Sep 2023 |
Bexhill United U12(A)
| Away (The Polegrove, Brockley Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 3DP) | 11.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 07 Oct 2023 |
Hastings Athletic U12 Hawks(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 09.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 14 Oct 2023 |
Bexhill United U12(A)
| Away (The Polegrove, Brockley Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 3DP) | 10.00 | League Cup |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 21 Oct 2023 |
Fairwarp U12(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 11.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 04 Nov 2023 |
Ringmer Rovers Junior U12 Royals(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 10.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 11 Nov 2023 |
Ringmer Rovers Juniors U12 Royals(A)
| Away (Kings Academy Ringmer,Lewes Road, Ringmer, BN8 5RA) | 10.45 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 18 Nov 2023 |
Langton Green U12 Phoenix(A)
| Away (Langton Green Rec Ground, TN3 0JJ) | 10.00 | League Cup |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 25 Nov 2023 |
Rye Bay U12(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 10.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 02 Dec 2023 |
Hastings Athletic U12 Eagles(A)
| Away (Guestling Green playing fields, Rye Road, Guestling, TN35 4LT) | 09.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 09 Dec 2023 |
Bexhill U12(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 10.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 16 Dec 2023 |
Langton Green U12 Phoenix(A)
| Away (Langton Green Recreation Ground) | 11.00 | League Cup |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 06 Jan 2024 |
Hastings Athletic U12 Hawks(A)
| Away (Guestling Green Playing Fields, Rye Road, Guestling, TN35 4LT) | 10.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 20 Jan 2024 |
Fairwarp U12(A)
| Away (Fairwarp Queen Elizabeth II Field Oldlands Hill, Uckfield, TN22 3BU) | 09.30 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 27 Jan 2024 |
Robertsbridge United White S(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 10.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 03 Feb 2024 |
Rye Bay U12(A)
| Away (Rye Rugby Club, New Road, Rye, TN31 4LS) | 10.30 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 10 Feb 2024 |
Hastings Athletic U12 Eagles(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 09.30 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 24 Feb 2024 |
Bexhill United U12(A)
| Away (The Polegrove, Brockley Rd, Bexhill-on-Sea TN39 3DP) | 10.45 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 02 Mar 2024 |
Hastings Athletic U12 Hawks(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 09.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 09 Mar 2024 |
Fairwarp U12(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 09.30 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 16 Mar 2024 |
Robertsbridge United White S(A)
| Away | 11.00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 23 Mar 2024 |
Ringmer Rovers U12 Royals(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 11.15 | League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 |
Crowborough Fiesta(A)
| Away | 14.00 | Summer Tournament |
|
Sun 26 May 2024 |
Pembury Summer Tournament(A)
| Away | 08.45 | Summer Tournament |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 |
Langton Green Fiesta(A)
| Away | 13.00 | Summer Tournament |
|