2019 Tournaments

CLUB AFFILIATION NUMBER REQUIRED FOR ENTRY FORMS IS:  U-SUS2596, Sussex FA

CROWBOROUGH (CAFC FIESTA) - Sat 11th & Sun 12th May 2019

http://www.crowboroughathletic.com/news/cafc-fiesta-2019-details-2393474.html

https://s3-eu-west-1.amazonaws.com/files.pitchero.com%2Fclubs%2F3103%2Fo7oKlVApQ4iJiIKO361C_CAFC+Fiesta+Invitation+2019.pdf

https://s3-eu-west-1.amazonaws.com/files.pitchero.com%2Fclubs%2F3103%2FSAt6PZATziuv6kuoZ9ti_CAFC+Fiesta+Rules+2019.pdf



WESTFIELD Sat 18th & Sun 19th May 2019
Westfield Fc - 6 A Side 2019.doc


PEMBURY (Somerhill School) - Sun 19th May 2019
PAYFC 2019 Invite.doc

 


RUSTHALL FIESTA - Sat 25th & Sun 26th May 2019
http://www.rusthallfc.com/news/fiesta-application-now-open-2385411.html

UCKFIELD GRASSHOPPERS - Sat 25th & Sun 26th May 2019

Please copy and paste the link below into your browser address bar to get further details and to register teams for Wadhurst Junior FC.

http://www.gotournamental.com/UI/Planner/ClubRegistrationForm?TournamentID=16&version=1&club_id=817&UserID=90A86AD4


LANGTON GREEN - Sat 1st & Sun 2nd June 2019

 https://langtongreencsa.org.uk/fiesta/
https://langtongreencsa.org.uk/fiesta/2019-fiesta-entry-form/

 
BROAD OAK & HORAM - Sat 15th & Sun 16th June 2019
http://broadoakjfc.org/about-us/broad-oak-and-horam-jfc-tournament/


LITTLE COMMON - Sat 8th & Sun 9th June 2019
Little Common FC - 2019 6-A-Side Tournament.doc


TONBRIDGE FIESTA - Sat 8th & Sun 9th June 2019
club 1 - 2019 - Copy.pdf
ENTRY FORM 2019.pdf
19 Page 06-07 RULES.pdf



RINGMER ROVERS - Sat 15th & Sun 16th June 2019

The entry fee is £40 payable by BACs: sort code 20-49-76 acct number 63153231 please use your club name and age group as a payment reference.
Your clubs unique link to enter using Gotournamental is here:

Please copy and paste the link below into your browser address bar to get further details and to register teams for Wadhurst Utd JFC.

http://www.gotournamental.com/UI/Planner/ClubRegistrationForm?TournamentID=14&version=1&club_id=711&UserID=80B7622A



PADDOCK WOOD - Sat 22nd & 23rd June 2019

PWFC Tournament 2019 (1) (1).pdf


EASTBOURNE BOROUGH - Sat 22nd & Sun 23rd June 2019
Zulu Info EB tournament 19.docx
Zulu Entry EB Tournament 19.docx

RIDGEWAY (TUNBRIDGE WELLS YOUTH) - Sat 29th & Sun 30th June 2019
Letter with TWY Tournament Entry Form 2019.pdf



JARVIS BROOK JUNIORS - Sat 6th & Sun 7th July 2019

Please copy and paste the link below into your browser address bar to get further details and to register teams for Wadhurst Utd.

http://www.gotournamental.com/UI/Planner/ClubRegistrationForm?TournamentID=15&version=1&club_id=1016&UserID=42A0D453



SEDLESCOMBE RANGERS 



LEWES TOURNAMENT - Sat 13th & Sun 14th July
LEWES FC JUNIORS SUMMER TOURNAMENT INVITE 2019.docx

Please copy and paste the link below into your browser address bar to get further details and to register teams for Wadhurst Utd JFC.

http://www.gotournamental.com/UI/Planner/ClubRegistrationForm?TournamentID=17&version=1&club_id=896&UserID=B71D0432