Sat 02 Sep 2023 |
Tunbridge Wells Foresters(A)
| Away | 09:30 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 09 Sep 2023 |
Rotherfield Rovers(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 09:30 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 16 Sep 2023 |
Jarvis Brook Mavericks(A)
| Away | 10:30 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 23 Sep 2023 |
Heathfield & Horam Hawks(A)
| Away | 11:00 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 30 Sep 2023 |
Pembury Athletic Youth(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 9:30 | League |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 07 Oct 2023 |
Nutley U11 Rams(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 11am | U11 All Teams Development |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 14 Oct 2023 |
Tunbridge Wells Youth Jaguars(A)
| Away | 9:30am | U11 All Teams Development |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 21 Oct 2023 |
Tonbridge Invicta Junior U11 Spitfires(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 09:30 | U11 All Teams Development |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 11 Nov 2023 |
Weald Wolves(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 9:30 | U11 Autumn Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 18 Nov 2023 |
Sevenoaks Town FC U11 Vipers(H)
| Home (Wadhurst Junior Football Club) | 09:30 | U11 Autumn Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 25 Nov 2023 |
Nutley U11 Rams(A)
| Away | 10:00 | U11 Autumn Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 02 Dec 2023 |
Oxted & District Junior U11 Hawks(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 10am | U11 Autumn Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 09 Dec 2023 |
Paddock Wood U11s Wild Cats(A)
| Away | 09:30 | U11 Autumn Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 16 Dec 2023 |
Wateringbury U11 Cougars(A)
| Away | 09:30 | U11 All Teams Development |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 06 Jan 2024 |
Paddock Wood U11 Wildcats(A)
| Away | 09:30 | U11 Autumn Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 13 Jan 2024 |
Sevenoaks Town Vipers(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 09:30 | U11 All Teams Development |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 20 Jan 2024 |
Rotherfield Junior U11 Rovers(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 10:00 | U11 Winter Development Group |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 27 Jan 2024 |
Tonbridge Junior U11 Vikings(A)
| Away | 11:00 | U11 Winter Development Group |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 03 Feb 2024 |
Paddock Wood U11 Wildcats(A)
| Away | 09:30 | U11 Autumn Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 10 Feb 2024 |
Paddock Wood U11Wildcats(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 11:15 | U11 Winter Development Group |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 24 Feb 2024 |
Sevenoaks Town FC U11 Vipers(A)
| Away | 10:00 | U11 Winter Development Group |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 02 Mar 2024 |
Ide Hill & Sundridge Magpie(A)
| Away | 10:00 | U11 Spring Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 09 Mar 2024 |
Langton Green CSA u11 Rhinos(A)
| Away | 11:15 | U11 Spring Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 16 Mar 2024 |
Weald Wolves(A)
| Away | 9:30 | U11 Spring Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 23 Mar 2024 |
Tonbridge Junior U11 Vikings(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 09:30 | U11 Spring Trophy |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 06 Apr 2024 |
Paddock Wood Wildcats(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | 10:00 | U11 Winter Development Group |
Teamsheet
|
Sat 13 Apr 2024 |
Waterinbury(A)
| Away | tbc | U11 All Teams Development |
|
Sat 20 Apr 2024 |
Heathfield & Horam Hawks(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | tbc | U11 Spring Trophy |
|
Sat 27 Apr 2024 |
Ide Hill & Sundridge Magpies(A)
| Away | tbc | U11 Spring Trophy |
|
Sat 04 May 2024 |
Tonbridge Invicta Juniors(A)
| Away | tbc | U11 Winter Development Group |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 |
Rotherfield Juniors(H)
| Home (Stonegate Cricket Ground) | tbc | U11 Winter Development Group |
|